Cummings & Co Realtors
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Havre de Grace
    2. Parkton
    3. Fallston
    4. Rising Sun
    5. Essex
    6. Perry Hall
    7. Belcamp
    8. Baltimore
    9. Aberdeen
    10. Freeland
    11. North East
    12. Abingdon
    13. Joppa
    14. Monkton
    15. Edgewood
    16. Street
    17. Ellicott City
    18. Glen Burnie
    19. Annapolis
    20. Bel Air
    21. Reisterstown
    22. Towson
    23. Owings Mills
    24. Woodstock
    25. Forest Hill
    26. Fork
    27. Jarrettsville
    28. Catonsville
    29. Elkton
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
40,013 Sold Properties

40,013 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
722 SHORE DR, Joppa, MD 21085
1/30

$266,000

$259,990

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

722 SHORE DR, Joppa, MD 21085

MLS# MDHR2051862

Listed by Cummings & Co Realtors

Bright MLS (BMLS)
112 CONCOVE WAY, Havre De Grace, MD 21078
1/48

$355,000

$355,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,800 SqFt

112 CONCOVE WAY, Havre De Grace, MD 21078

MLS# MDHR2051394

Listed by Homeowners Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
841 BEAR CABIN DR, Forest Hill, MD 21050
1/52

$589,000

$589,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,982 SqFt

841 BEAR CABIN DR, Forest Hill, MD 21050

MLS# MDHR2050990

Listed by Cummings & Co Realtors

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1226 GASTON RD, Aberdeen, MD 21001
1/47

$375,000

$375,000

3 Beds4 Baths2,020 SqFt

1226 GASTON RD, Aberdeen, MD 21001

MLS# MDHR2050408

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1022 S STREEPER ST, Baltimore, MD 21224
1/43

$402,600

$399,990

0.7%
2 Beds4 Baths1,742 SqFt

1022 S STREEPER ST, Baltimore, MD 21224

MLS# MDBA2192634

Listed by Cummings & Co Realtors

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1918 MILLINGTON SQ, Bel Air, MD 21015
1/48

$365,000

$359,900

1.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,120 SqFt

1918 MILLINGTON SQ, Bel Air, MD 21015

MLS# MDHR2049266

Listed by Cummings & Co Realtors

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2103 MARDIC DR, Forest Hill, MD 21050
1/41

$389,900

$389,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,946 SqFt

2103 MARDIC DR, Forest Hill, MD 21050

MLS# MDHR2048896

Listed by Cummings & Co Realtors

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3500 MOULTREE, Nottingham, MD 21236
1/33

$250,000

$249,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,782 SqFt

3500 MOULTREE, Nottingham, MD 21236

MLS# MDBC2143194

Listed by Cummings & Co Realtors

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1270 CAMPUS CT, Westminster, MD 21157
1/48

$485,000

$450,000

7.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,252 SqFt

1270 CAMPUS CT, Westminster, MD 21157

MLS# MDCR2030986

Listed by Cummings & Co. Realtors

Bright MLS (BMLS)
204-D CHAUCER LN #204-D, Bel Air, MD 21014
1/26

$220,000

$225,000

2.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt

204-D CHAUCER LN #204-D, Bel Air, MD 21014

MLS# MDHR2045906

Listed by Cummings & Co Realtors

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1208 SADDLEBACK WAY, Bel Air, MD 21014
1/41

$680,000

$679,999

4 Beds3 Baths3,562 SqFt

1208 SADDLEBACK WAY, Bel Air, MD 21014

MLS# MDHR2044538

Listed by Alberti Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4332 BERGER AVE, Baltimore, MD 21206
1/38

$175,000

$175,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,212 SqFt

4332 BERGER AVE, Baltimore, MD 21206

MLS# MDBA2182292

Listed by Cummings & Co Realtors

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1220 MAGNESS CT, Belcamp, MD 21017
1/46

$425,000

$425,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,208 SqFt

1220 MAGNESS CT, Belcamp, MD 21017

MLS# MDHR2047040

Listed by Cummings & Co Realtors

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2802 MERRICK WAY, Abingdon, MD 21009
1/47

$410,000

$410,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,494 SqFt

2802 MERRICK WAY, Abingdon, MD 21009

MLS# MDHR2047218

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2907 BYRON CT, Abingdon, MD 21009
1/34

$330,500

$325,000

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,304 SqFt

2907 BYRON CT, Abingdon, MD 21009

MLS# MDHR2044332

Listed by Cummings & Co Realtors

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6 BEE JAY CT, Owings Mills, MD 21117
1/52

$405,000

$399,990

1.3%
2 Beds3 Baths2,408 SqFt

6 BEE JAY CT, Owings Mills, MD 21117

MLS# MDBC2138242

Listed by Cummings & Co Realtors

Bright MLS (BMLS)
59 WISE AVE, Baltimore, MD 21222
1/41

$290,000

$299,999

3.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt

59 WISE AVE, Baltimore, MD 21222

MLS# MDBC2132738

Listed by Cummings & Co Realtors

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1102 WALNUT HILL CT, Abingdon, MD 21009
1/49

$425,000

$425,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,267 SqFt

1102 WALNUT HILL CT, Abingdon, MD 21009

MLS# MDHR2044506

Listed by Cummings & Co Realtors

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1644 LIVINGSTON DR, Bel Air, MD 21015
1/44

$502,000

$515,000

2.5%
3 Beds4 Baths3,050 SqFt

1644 LIVINGSTON DR, Bel Air, MD 21015

MLS# MDHR2044010

Listed by Cummings & Co Realtors

Bright MLS (BMLS)
511 KILARNEY CT, Forest Hill, MD 21050
1/54

$615,000

$615,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,744 SqFt

511 KILARNEY CT, Forest Hill, MD 21050

MLS# MDHR2042756

Listed by Cummings & Co Realtors

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1618 BELVUE DR, Forest Hill, MD 21050
1/28

$461,000

$469,900

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

1618 BELVUE DR, Forest Hill, MD 21050

MLS# MDHR2040984

Listed by Cummings & Co Realtors

Bright MLS (BMLS)
31 GUNFALLS GARTH, Nottingham, MD 21236
1/40

$350,000

$340,000

2.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,908 SqFt

31 GUNFALLS GARTH, Nottingham, MD 21236

MLS# MDBC2126862

Listed by Keller Williams Gateway LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
905 LYNHAM CT #905, Bel Air, MD 21014
1/38

$338,500

$338,500

3 Beds4 Baths1,740 SqFt

905 LYNHAM CT #905, Bel Air, MD 21014

MLS# MDHR2042520

Listed by Save 6, Incorporated

Bright MLS (BMLS)
502 TABASCO CAT CT, Havre De Grace, MD 21078
1/52

$615,000

$614,900

3 Beds3 Baths3,712 SqFt

502 TABASCO CAT CT, Havre De Grace, MD 21078

MLS# MDHR2042130

Listed by Cummings & Co Realtors

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Cummings logo
Cummings & Co Realtors

The Bollack Team License ID: 660828

+1(443) 299-7994 bollackteam@gmail.com

111 Fulford Ave STE B, Air, MD, 21015, United States
    • Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. Havre de Grace
      2. Parkton
      3. Fallston
      4. Rising Sun
      5. Essex
      6. Perry Hall
      7. Belcamp
      8. Baltimore
      9. Aberdeen
      10. Freeland
      11. North East
      12. Abingdon
      13. Joppa
      14. Monkton
      15. Edgewood
      16. Street
      17. Ellicott City
      18. Glen Burnie
      19. Annapolis
      20. Bel Air
      21. Reisterstown
      22. Towson
      23. Owings Mills
      24. Woodstock
      25. Forest Hill
      26. Fork
      27. Jarrettsville
      28. Catonsville
      29. Elkton
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews